Verified suppliersJanoshik batch verificationTracked shipping
Verified Supplier#157658K1TNZ9YYL16F

BPC-157

Recovery Peptide Research · 10mg

MOQ: 1 vial
Wholesale Pricing$46.00Supplier marketplace pricing range
Purity99.862%
Tested11 MAY 2026
Supplier Rating4.9
Orders11
Bangkok Peptides
Verified supplierBangkok, Thailand
Bangkok Peptides

Thailand-based research peptide supplier focused on high-purity lab compounds, transparent verification standards, fast domestic fulfillment, and temperature-safe delivery across Thailand for licensed research customers.

4.9Supplier rating
11Marketplace orders
74+Shipping countries
Bangkok Same-Day CourierThailand Express PostTracked Nationwide Delivery
Supplier listing intelligence

BPC-157 wholesale supplier listing

Product overview

Buy BPC-157 in Bangkok with fast Thailand fulfilment and tracked nationwide delivery. Bangkok Peptides supplies high-purity BPC-157 research peptide vials featuring public Janoshik verification, transparent batch testing, same-day Bangkok collection support, and temperature-safe Thailand shipping for peptide research workflows.

Purity99.862%
MOQ1 vial
MG Range10mg
SupplierBangkok Peptides
Supplier details

Bangkok Peptides

CountryBangkok, Thailand
Task Number#157658
Verification KeyK1TNZ9YYL16F
Tested11 MAY 2026
Global fulfilment

Shipping lanes

Tracking updates are provided after dispatch through the marketplace order tracking system.

Bangkok Same-Day DeliverySame dayFree shipping
Thailand Express Tracked Shipping1–3 business daysFree shipping
Asia-Pacific Priority Shipping3–7 business daysFree shipping
Worldwide Express Shipping5–10 business daysFree shipping
More from this seller

More products from Bangkok Peptides

Browse additional verified listings from the same marketplace supplier.

Retatrutide
Verified#157664

Retatrutide

GLP-1 Peptide Research

$118 - $226
Bangkok, ThailandShips Worldwide
GHK-Cu
Verified#102333

GHK-Cu

Copper Peptide Research

$37 - $68
Bangkok, ThailandShips Worldwide
MOTS-C
Verified#157659

MOTS-C

Mitochondrial Peptide Research

$55 - $137
Bangkok, ThailandShips Worldwide
Product FAQ

BPC-157 supplier questions

What is BPC-157?

BPC-157 is a recovery peptide research supplied by Bangkok Peptides, featuring public Janoshik-linked batch testing references, 10mg vial configurations, and Bangkok, Thailand fulfilment support for research-use laboratory workflows.

What MG configurations are available for BPC-157?

BPC-157 is available in 10mg configurations depending on Bangkok Peptides inventory availability and supplier stock levels.

Has BPC-157 undergone batch testing?

Bangkok Peptides is a peptide supplier operating from Bangkok, Thailand, offering BPC-157 batches with public laboratory testing references and international fulfilment support.

Who supplies this BPC-157?

Bangkok Peptides is a Bangkok, Thailand-based peptide supplier offering BPC-157 batches with public laboratory testing references and international fulfilment support.

What is the MOQ for BPC-157?

The current minimum order quantity for BPC-157 is 1 vial.

Is BPC-157 intended for human use?

BPC-157 is supplied strictly for laboratory research use only and is not sold for human consumption, medical use, or self-administration.